Prehľad zápasov

ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica / Muži - 1. liga
DátumČasSúťažDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasu
21.09.2019 So18:001.Liga mužiBK Slovenský Orol LevočaŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ, Levoča
29.09.2019 Ne16:001.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaAcademic ŽU ŽilinaŠH Dukla, Štiavničky, Banská Bystrica
06.10.2019 Ne1.Liga mužiBK Slávia TU košiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
13.10.2019 Ne1.Liga mužiPU Prešov Iskra Svit BŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
27.10.2019 Ne1.Liga mužiBK Dolný KubínŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
10.11.2019 Ne1.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Slávia Žilina B
17.11.2019 Ne1.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
24.11.2019 Ne1.Liga mužiAcademic ŽU ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
01.12.2019 Ne1.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Slávia TU košice
08.12.2019 Ne1.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaPU Prešov Iskra Svit B
05.01.2020 Ne1.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Dolný Kubín
12.01.2020 Ne1.Liga mužiBK Slávia Žilina BŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
DátumČasDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasuVideo
1. kolo
22.09.2019 Ne11:00BK Dolný KubínPU Prešov Iskra Svit BŠH P.O.Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín
21.09.2019 So18:00BK Slovenský Orol LevočaŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ, Levoča
22.09.2019 Ne15:30Academic ŽU ŽilinaBK Slávia TU košiceŽU T-18 Veľký Diel, Žilina
2. kolo
29.09.2019 Ne11:00PU Prešov Iskra Svit BBK Slávia TU košiceIskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
29.09.2019 Ne16:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaAcademic ŽU ŽilinaŠH Dukla, Štiavničky, Banská Bystrica
29.09.2019 Ne11:00BK Dolný KubínBK Slávia Žilina BŠH P.O.Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín
3. kolo
06.10.2019 NeBK Slávia Žilina BPU Prešov Iskra Svit B
06.10.2019 NeBK Slovenský Orol LevočaBK Dolný Kubín
06.10.2019 NeBK Slávia TU košiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
4. kolo
13.10.2019 NePU Prešov Iskra Svit BŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
13.10.2019 NeBK Dolný KubínAcademic ŽU Žilina
13.10.2019 NeBK Slávia Žilina BBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
5. kolo
20.10.2019 NeBK Slovenský Orol LevočaPU Prešov Iskra Svit B
20.10.2019 NeAcademic ŽU ŽilinaBK Slávia Žilina B
20.10.2019 NeBK Slávia TU košiceBK Dolný Kubín
6. kolo
27.10.2019 NeBK Dolný KubínŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
27.10.2019 NeBK Slávia Žilina BBK Slávia TU košice
27.10.2019 NeBK Slovenský Orol LevočaAcademic ŽU Žilina
7. kolo
10.11.2019 NeAcademic ŽU ŽilinaPU Prešov Iskra Svit B
10.11.2019 NeBK Slávia TU košiceBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
10.11.2019 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Slávia Žilina B
8. kolo
17.11.2019 NePU Prešov Iskra Svit BBK Dolný Kubín
17.11.2019 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
17.11.2019 NeBK Slávia TU košiceAcademic ŽU Žilina
9. kolo
24.11.2019 NeBK Slávia TU košicePU Prešov Iskra Svit B
24.11.2019 NeAcademic ŽU ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
24.11.2019 NeBK Slávia Žilina BBK Dolný Kubín
10. kolo
01.12.2019 NePU Prešov Iskra Svit BBK Slávia Žilina B
01.12.2019 NeBK Dolný KubínBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
01.12.2019 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Slávia TU košice
11. kolo
08.12.2019 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaPU Prešov Iskra Svit B
08.12.2019 NeAcademic ŽU ŽilinaBK Dolný Kubín
08.12.2019 NeBK Slovenský Orol LevočaBK Slávia Žilina B
12. kolo
15.12.2019 NePU Prešov Iskra Svit BBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
15.12.2019 NeBK Slávia Žilina BAcademic ŽU Žilina
15.12.2019 NeBK Dolný KubínBK Slávia TU košice
13. kolo
05.01.2020 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Dolný Kubín
05.01.2020 NeBK Slávia TU košiceBK Slávia Žilina B
05.01.2020 NeAcademic ŽU ŽilinaBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
14. kolo
12.01.2020 NePU Prešov Iskra Svit BAcademic ŽU Žilina
12.01.2020 NeBK Slovenský Orol LevočaBK Slávia TU košice
12.01.2020 NeBK Slávia Žilina BŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica