Prehľad zápasov

ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica / Kadeti
DátumČasSúťažDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasu
19.09.2020 So16:00DL KadetiBKM Iskra Svit BŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica60 : 42(35 : 15)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
20.09.2020 Ne10:30DL KadetiBKM Iskra Svit AŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica80 : 52(44 : 25)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
03.10.2020 So11:30DL KadetiMBK VICTORIA ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica73 : 66(33 : 35)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
04.10.2020 Ne10:00DL KadetiIMC Slovakia Považská BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica61 : 58(31 : 36)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
17.10.2020 SoDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaRIM Basket Košice
18.10.2020 NeDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaDiawin Košice
01.11.2020 NeDL KadetiBK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
14.11.2020 SoDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica1 BK Michalovce
15.11.2020 NeDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
28.11.2020 SoDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit A
29.11.2020 NeDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit B
12.12.2020 SoDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
13.12.2020 NeDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK VICTORIA Žilina
09.01.2021 SoDL KadetiDiawin KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
10.01.2021 NeDL KadetiRIM Basket KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
16.01.2021 SoDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
30.01.2021 SoDL KadetiTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
31.01.2021 NeDL Kadeti1 BK MichalovceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
DátumČasDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasuVideo
1. kolo
05.12.2020 SoTYDAM UPJŠ Košice1 BK Michalovce
05.12.2020 SoBKM Iskra Svit ABKM Iskra Svit B
05.12.2020 SoDiawin KošiceRIM Basket Košice
05.12.2020 SoIMC Slovakia Považská BystricaMBK VICTORIA Žilina
2. kolo
19.09.2020 So15:00BK 04 AC LB SNVIMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica95 : 62(54 : 27)ŠH hotelovej akadémie, Spišská Nová Ves
19.09.2020 So15:00TYDAM UPJŠ KošiceDiawin Košice26 : 121(14 : 78)ŠH Medická 4, Košice
17.11.2020 Ut1 BK MichalovceRIM Basket Košice
19.09.2020 So16:00BKM Iskra Svit BŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica60 : 42(35 : 15)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
3. kolo
20.09.2020 Ne10:00BK 04 AC LB SNVMBK VICTORIA Žilina67 : 54(39 : 26)ŠH hotelovej akadémie, Spišská Nová Ves
20.09.2020 Ne10:00TYDAM UPJŠ KošiceRIM Basket Košice34 : 71(15 : 38)ŠH Medická 4, Košice
15.11.2020 Ne1 BK MichalovceDiawin Košice
20.09.2020 Ne10:30BKM Iskra Svit AŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica80 : 52(44 : 25)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
4. kolo
03.10.2020 So11:30MBK VICTORIA ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica73 : 66(33 : 35)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
03.10.2020 So17:15Diawin KošiceBKM Iskra Svit A56 : 49(30 : 25)Angels aréna, Košice
03.10.2020 So14:45RIM Basket KošiceBKM Iskra Svit B48 : 79(22 : 47)Angels aréna, Košice
03.10.2020 So14:30BK 04 AC LB SNVTYDAM UPJŠ Košice79 : 31(40 : 16)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
5. kolo
04.10.2020 Ne10:00IMC Slovakia Považská BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica61 : 58(31 : 36)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
04.10.2020 Ne11:15Diawin KošiceBKM Iskra Svit B75 : 41(30 : 24)Angels aréna, Košice
04.10.2020 Ne08:45RIM Basket KošiceBKM Iskra Svit A43 : 71(26 : 31)Angels aréna, Košice
04.10.2020 Ne11:30BK 04 AC LB SNV1 BK Michalovce53 : 55(27 : 28)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
6. kolo
17.10.2020 SoTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceIMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
17.10.2020 So1 BK MichalovceMBK VICTORIA Žilina
17.10.2020 SoBKM Iskra Svit ABK 04 AC LB SNV
17.10.2020 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaRIM Basket Košice
7. kolo
18.10.2020 NeTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceMBK VICTORIA Žilina
18.10.2020 Ne1 BK MichalovceIMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
18.10.2020 NeBKM Iskra Svit BBK 04 AC LB SNV
18.10.2020 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaDiawin Košice
8. kolo
31.10.2020 SoIMC Slovakia Považská BystricaDiawin Košice
31.10.2020 SoMBK VICTORIA ŽilinaRIM Basket Košice
31.10.2020 SoTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBKM Iskra Svit A
31.10.2020 So1 BK MichalovceBKM Iskra Svit B
9. kolo
01.11.2020 NeIMC Slovakia Považská BystricaRIM Basket Košice
01.11.2020 NeMBK VICTORIA ŽilinaDiawin Košice
01.11.2020 NeBK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
01.11.2020 NeTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBKM Iskra Svit B
01.11.2020 Ne1 BK MichalovceBKM Iskra Svit A
10. kolo
14.11.2020 SoBKM Iskra Svit AIMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
14.11.2020 SoBKM Iskra Svit BMBK VICTORIA Žilina
14.11.2020 SoŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica1 BK Michalovce
14.11.2020 SoDiawin KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV
11. kolo
15.11.2020 NeBKM Iskra Svit AMBK VICTORIA Žilina
15.11.2020 NeBKM Iskra Svit BIMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
15.11.2020 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
15.11.2020 NeRIM Basket KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV
12. kolo
19.12.2020 So1 BK MichalovceTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
19.12.2020 SoBKM Iskra Svit BBKM Iskra Svit A
19.12.2020 SoRIM Basket KošiceDiawin Košice
19.12.2020 SoMBK VICTORIA ŽilinaIMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
13. kolo
28.11.2020 SoMBK VICTORIA ŽilinaBK 04 AC LB SNV
28.11.2020 SoRIM Basket KošiceTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
28.11.2020 SoDiawin Košice1 BK Michalovce
28.11.2020 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit A
14. kolo
29.11.2020 NeIMC Slovakia Považská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
29.11.2020 NeDiawin KošiceTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
29.11.2020 NeRIM Basket Košice1 BK Michalovce
29.11.2020 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit B
15. kolo
12.12.2020 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
12.12.2020 SoBKM Iskra Svit BDiawin Košice
12.12.2020 SoBKM Iskra Svit ARIM Basket Košice
12.12.2020 So1 BK MichalovceBK 04 AC LB SNV
16. kolo
13.12.2020 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK VICTORIA Žilina
13.12.2020 NeBKM Iskra Svit ADiawin Košice
13.12.2020 NeBKM Iskra Svit BRIM Basket Košice
13.12.2020 NeTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV
17. kolo
09.01.2021 SoMBK VICTORIA ŽilinaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
09.01.2021 SoIMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica1 BK Michalovce
09.01.2021 SoBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit B
09.01.2021 SoDiawin KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
18. kolo
10.01.2021 NeIMC Slovakia Považská BystricaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
10.01.2021 NeMBK VICTORIA Žilina1 BK Michalovce
10.01.2021 NeBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit A
10.01.2021 NeRIM Basket KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
19. kolo
16.01.2021 SoRIM Basket KošiceIMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
16.01.2021 SoDiawin KošiceMBK VICTORIA Žilina
16.01.2021 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
16.01.2021 SoBKM Iskra Svit BTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
16.01.2021 SoBKM Iskra Svit A1 BK Michalovce
20. kolo
17.01.2021 NeDiawin KošiceIMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
17.01.2021 NeRIM Basket KošiceMBK VICTORIA Žilina
17.01.2021 NeBKM Iskra Svit ATYDAM UPJŠ Košice
17.01.2021 NeBKM Iskra Svit B1 BK Michalovce
21. kolo
30.01.2021 SoMBK VICTORIA ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit A
30.01.2021 SoIMC Slovakia Považská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit B
30.01.2021 SoTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
30.01.2021 SoBK 04 AC LB SNVRIM Basket Košice
22. kolo
31.01.2021 NeIMC Slovakia Považská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit A
31.01.2021 NeMBK VICTORIA ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit B
31.01.2021 Ne1 BK MichalovceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
31.01.2021 NeBK 04 AC LB SNVDiawin Košice