Prehľad zápasov

ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica / Kadeti
DátumČasSúťažDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasu
22.09.2019 Ne10:30DL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou45 : 98(24 : 41)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
05.10.2019 So15:00DL KadetiBSC BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica105 : 70(63 : 35)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
06.10.2019 Ne10:30DL KadetiInter BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica110 : 22(61 : 11)Eurovia aréna Pasienky, Bratislava
09.10.2019 St17:30DL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice42 : 117(19 : 52)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
19.10.2019 So15:00DL KadetiMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica80 : 60(44 : 20)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
02.11.2019 So15:00DL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava65 : 95(41 : 48)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
03.11.2019 Ne10:00DL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava61 : 81(32 : 47)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
16.11.2019 So17:00DL KadetiŠBK HandlováŠKP BBC Banská BystricaZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
17.11.2019 Ne09:00DL KadetiMBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská BystricaNiké aréna, Prievidza
30.11.2019 SoDL KadetiBBK Bánovce nad BebravouŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
01.12.2019 NeDL KadetiŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
14.12.2019 SoDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaInter Bratislava
15.12.2019 NeDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBSC Bratislava
04.01.2020 SoDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
18.01.2020 SoDL KadetiMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
19.01.2020 NeDL KadetiMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
01.02.2020 SoDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza
02.02.2020 NeDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Handlová
DátumČasDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasuVideo
1. kolo
21.09.2019 So18:00Inter BratislavaBSC Bratislava111 : 42(61 : 19)Eurovia aréna Pasienky, Bratislava
21.09.2019 So15:00MŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou67 : 71(38 : 40)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
09.10.2019 St17:30ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice42 : 117(19 : 52)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
21.09.2019 So17:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaMBA Prievidza65 : 70(33 : 36)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
13.01.2020 Po16:30MBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠBK HandlováMŠH Rybníková 15, Trnava
2. kolo
02.10.2019 St18:00MŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠBK Junior Levice58 : 92(35 : 41)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
22.09.2019 Ne10:30ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou45 : 98(24 : 41)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
24.01.2020 Pi18:30MBK Karlovka BratislavaŠBK HandlováZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
22.09.2019 Ne11:00MBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMBA Prievidza107 : 42(48 : 23)MŠH Rybníková 15, Trnava
3. kolo
15.12.2019 NeMBA PrievidzaŠBK HandlováZŠ S.Chalupku, Prievidza
05.10.2019 So18:00BBK Bánovce nad BebravouMBK Karlovka Bratislava81 : 66(38 : 30)ŠH, Bánovce n. Bebravou
05.10.2019 So14:00ŠBK Junior LeviceMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava84 : 72(46 : 40)ŠH, Levice
05.10.2019 So14:30Inter BratislavaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom113 : 45(64 : 35)Eurovia aréna Pasienky, Bratislava
05.10.2019 So15:00BSC BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica105 : 70(63 : 35)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
4. kolo
06.10.2019 Ne09:00BBK Bánovce nad BebravouMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava62 : 55(32 : 16)ŠH, Bánovce n. Bebravou
06.10.2019 Ne11:30ŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Karlovka Bratislava90 : 52(43 : 27)ŠH Dom športu, Levice
06.10.2019 Ne10:30Inter BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica110 : 22(61 : 11)Eurovia aréna Pasienky, Bratislava
06.10.2019 Ne11:00BSC BratislavaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom75 : 59(37 : 30)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
5. kolo
19.10.2019 So15:00MŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica80 : 60(44 : 20)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
19.10.2019 So15:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaInter Bratislava35 : 95(10 : 55)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
19.10.2019 So16:30MBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBSC Bratislava132 : 55(68 : 22)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika, Sereď
19.10.2019 So13:30MBA PrievidzaBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou50 : 89(25 : 46)Niké aréna, Prievidza
19.10.2019 So16:00ŠBK HandlováŠBK Junior Levice27 : 123(11 : 60)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
6. kolo
20.10.2019 Ne09:30MBK Karlovka BratislavaBSC Bratislava64 : 56(35 : 33)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
20.10.2019 Ne13:00MBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaInter Bratislava44 : 75(13 : 40)MŠH Rybníková 15, Trnava
20.10.2019 Ne09:00MBA PrievidzaŠBK Junior Levice64 : 78(24 : 37)Niké aréna, Prievidza
20.10.2019 Ne09:00ŠBK HandlováBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou40 : 134(24 : 73)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
7. kolo
02.11.2019 So16:00BBK Bánovce nad BebravouŠBK Junior Levice67 : 72(34 : 32)ŠH, Bánovce n. Bebravou
02.11.2019 So15:00Inter BratislavaMBA Prievidza89 : 53(55 : 18)Eurovia aréna Pasienky, Bratislava
06.11.2019 St17:30BSC BratislavaŠBK Handlová105 : 67(50 : 28)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
02.11.2019 So17:30MŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBK Karlovka Bratislava55 : 81(31 : 45)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
02.11.2019 So15:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava65 : 95(41 : 48)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
8. kolo
22.11.2019 Pi16:30ŠBK HandlováInter BratislavaZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
03.11.2019 Ne10:00BSC BratislavaMBA Prievidza77 : 74(41 : 37)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
03.11.2019 Ne12:30MŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava71 : 106(30 : 52)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
03.11.2019 Ne10:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava61 : 81(32 : 47)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
9. kolo
16.11.2019 So15:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
16.11.2019 So16:30MBA PrievidzaMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomNiké aréna, Prievidza
16.11.2019 So17:00ŠBK HandlováŠKP BBC Banská BystricaZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
04.12.2019 StInter BratislavaBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
16.11.2019 So14:30ŠBK Junior LeviceBSC BratislavaŠH, Levice
10. kolo
17.11.2019 Ne09:00MBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská BystricaNiké aréna, Prievidza
17.11.2019 Ne09:00ŠBK HandlováMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
17.11.2019 Ne16:00BBK Bánovce nad BebravouBSC BratislavaŠH, Bánovce n. Bebravou
31.10.2019 Št17:00ŠBK Junior LeviceInter Bratislava54 : 84(28 : 45)ŠH Dom športu, Levice
11. kolo
20.11.2019 St17:30BSC BratislavaInter BratislavaŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
30.11.2019 SoŠBK Junior LeviceMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
30.11.2019 SoBBK Bánovce nad BebravouŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
30.11.2019 SoŠBK HandlováMBK Karlovka Bratislava
21.12.2019 SoMBA PrievidzaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
12. kolo
01.12.2019 NeBBK Bánovce nad BebravouMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
01.12.2019 NeŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
01.12.2019 NeMBA PrievidzaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
09.12.2019 Po16:00ŠBK HandlováMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
13. kolo
14.12.2019 SoŠBK HandlováMBA Prievidza
14.12.2019 SoMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
14.12.2019 SoMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Victoria Žilina
14.12.2019 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaInter Bratislava
14.12.2019 SoMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBSC Bratislava
14. kolo
15.12.2019 NeMBK Karlovka BratislavaBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
15.12.2019 NeMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠBK Junior Levice
15.12.2019 NeMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomInter Bratislava
15.12.2019 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBSC Bratislava
15. kolo
04.01.2020 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
04.01.2020 SoBSC BratislavaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
04.01.2020 SoInter BratislavaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
04.01.2020 SoŠBK Junior LeviceMBA Prievidza
04.01.2020 SoBBK Bánovce nad BebravouŠBK Handlová
16. kolo
05.01.2020 NeInter BratislavaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
05.01.2020 NeBSC BratislavaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
05.01.2020 NeBBK Bánovce nad BebravouMBA Prievidza
05.01.2020 NeŠBK Junior LeviceŠBK Handlová
17. kolo
18.01.2020 SoŠBK Junior LeviceBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
18.01.2020 SoInter BratislavaŠBK Handlová
18.01.2020 SoMBA PrievidzaBSC Bratislava
18.01.2020 SoMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
18.01.2020 SoMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
18. kolo
19.01.2020 NeMBA PrievidzaInter Bratislava
19.01.2020 NeŠBK HandlováBSC Bratislava
19.01.2020 NeMBK Karlovka BratislavaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
19.01.2020 NeMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
19. kolo
02.02.2020 NeMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
01.02.2020 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza
01.02.2020 SoMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠBK Handlová
01.02.2020 SoBSC BratislavaBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
01.02.2020 SoInter BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice
20. kolo
02.02.2020 NeMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBA Prievidza
02.02.2020 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Handlová
02.02.2020 NeBBK Bánovce nad BebravouInter Bratislava
02.02.2020 NeBSC BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice