Prehľad zápasov

ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica / Juniori
DátumČasSúťažDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasu
29.09.2018 So14:00DL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM SPU Nitra68 : 52(35 : 30)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
30.09.2018 Ne11:00DL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava71 : 54(32 : 31)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
13.10.2018 So16:00DL JunioriIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica78 : 59(49 : 41)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
14.10.2018 Ne10:00DL JunioriMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica79 : 58(51 : 28)ŠH Rosinská cesta, Žilina
17.10.2018 St16:30DL JunioriŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica77 : 67(45 : 32)ŠH, Levice
27.10.2018 So14:00DL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice106 : 71(60 : 37)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
28.10.2018 Ne11:00DL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica1 BK Michalovce84 : 49(40 : 22)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
10.11.2018 So10:00DL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Handlová111 : 55(47 : 26)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
11.11.2018 Ne11:00DL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza82 : 57(44 : 24)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
21.11.2018 St17:00DL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice71 : 73(36 : 33)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
24.11.2018 So17:30DL JunioriBK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica67 : 79(38 : 41)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
25.11.2018 Ne10:00DL JunioriBKM Iskra SvitŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica43 : 74(22 : 34)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
08.12.2018 So17:00DL JunioriMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica58 : 51(33 : 29)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
09.12.2018 Ne10:00DL JunioriBKM SPU NitraŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica58 : 61(28 : 39)ŠH Dolnočermánska, Nitra
12.01.2019 So17:00DL Juniori1 BK MichalovceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica55 : 73(18 : 37)GPH Masarykova, Michalovce
13.01.2019 Ne10:00DL JunioriKB Slávia TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica68 : 72(33 : 40)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
16.01.2019 St17:00DL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina57 : 69(33 : 32)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
23.01.2019 St17:00DL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica50 : 64(29 : 31)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
26.01.2019 So15:00DL JunioriMBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica65 : 69(30 : 40)Niké aréna, Prievidza
27.01.2019 Ne09:00DL JunioriMBK HandlováŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica71 : 117(34 : 57)ŠH, Handlová
09.02.2019 So15:00DL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit97 : 45(41 : 27)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
10.02.2019 Ne10:30DL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV69 : 51(32 : 24)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
24.02.2019 Ne10:00DL JunioriKB Slávia TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica68 : 62(35 : 32)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
27.02.2019 St17:00DL JunioriBK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica59 : 69(31 : 34)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
09.03.2019 So15:00DL JunioriŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica63 : 43(41 : 23)ŠH, Levice
23.03.2019 So14:00DL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
24.03.2019 Ne09:30DL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
06.04.2019 SoDL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice
07.04.2019 NeDL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
27.04.2019 SoDL JunioriŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice
11.05.2019 SoDL JunioriIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
12.05.2019 NeDL JunioriMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
DátumČasDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasuVideo
1. kolo
17.10.2018 St15:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica79 : 93(40 : 35)ŠH Rosinská cesta, Žilina
17.10.2018 St16:30ŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica77 : 67(45 : 32)ŠH, Levice
17.10.2018 St14:30MBA PrievidzaMBK Handlová160 : 79(71 : 43)Niké aréna, Prievidza
17.10.2018 St17:45BKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNV47 : 86(26 : 44)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
17.10.2018 St17:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra95 : 88(52 : 48)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
19.10.2018 Pi18:001 BK MichalovceKB Slávia TU Košice50 : 94(25 : 51)GPH Masarykova, Michalovce
2. kolo
29.09.2018 So16:00MBK Victoria Žilina1 BK Michalovce82 : 74(42 : 40)ŠH Rosinská cesta, Žilina
29.09.2018 So16:00IMC Slovakia P. BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice72 : 78(48 : 42)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
03.10.2018 St16:30ŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Karlovka Bratislava97 : 61(56 : 24)ŠH, Levice
29.09.2018 So14:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM SPU Nitra68 : 52(35 : 30)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
29.09.2018 So11:00MBA PrievidzaBKM Iskra Svit115 : 65(53 : 30)ZŠ S.Chalupku, Prievidza
29.09.2018 So14:00MBK HandlováBK 04 AC LB SNV84 : 103(44 : 50)ŠH, Handlová
3. kolo
30.09.2018 Ne10:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaKB Slávia TU Košice79 : 103(39 : 53)ŠH Rosinská cesta, Žilina
30.09.2018 Ne10:00IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica1 BK Michalovce79 : 66(48 : 34)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
23.10.2018 Ut16:30ŠBK Junior LeviceBKM SPU Nitra77 : 71(50 : 42)ŠH, Levice
30.09.2018 Ne11:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava71 : 54(32 : 31)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
30.09.2018 Ne10:00MBA PrievidzaBK 04 AC LB SNV101 : 111(51 : 44)Niké aréna, Prievidza
30.09.2018 Ne10:00MBK HandlováBKM Iskra Svit89 : 85(37 : 39)ŠH, Handlová
4. kolo
13.10.2018 So17:001 BK MichalovceBKM Iskra Svit84 : 56(55 : 27)GPH Masarykova, Michalovce
13.10.2018 So16:00KB Slávia TU KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV89 : 72(43 : 29)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
13.10.2018 So17:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaMBA Prievidza50 : 80(22 : 41)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
13.10.2018 So12:30BKM SPU NitraMBK Handlová112 : 38(51 : 20)ŠH Dolnočermánska, Nitra
13.10.2018 So15:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaŠBK Junior Levice78 : 70(38 : 43)ŠH Rosinská cesta, Žilina
13.10.2018 So16:00IMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica78 : 59(49 : 41)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
5. kolo
14.10.2018 Ne10:001 BK MichalovceBK 04 AC LB SNV78 : 63(44 : 35)GPH Masarykova, Michalovce
14.10.2018 Ne10:00KB Slávia TU KošiceBKM Iskra Svit98 : 37(51 : 25)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
14.10.2018 Ne11:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Handlová83 : 71(40 : 36)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
14.10.2018 Ne14:00BKM SPU NitraMBA Prievidza70 : 65(50 : 34)ŠH Dolnočermánska, Nitra
14.10.2018 Ne10:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica79 : 58(51 : 28)ŠH Rosinská cesta, Žilina
14.10.2018 Ne10:00IMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠBK Junior Levice63 : 81(34 : 40)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
6. kolo
27.10.2018 So16:00ŠBK Junior Levice1 BK Michalovce83 : 54(33 : 31)ŠH, Levice
27.10.2018 So14:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice106 : 71(60 : 37)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
27.10.2018 So14:00MBA PrievidzaMBK Victoria Žilina71 : 95(31 : 52)Niké aréna, Prievidza
27.10.2018 So10:00MBK HandlováIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica67 : 114(29 : 64)ŠH, Handlová
27.10.2018 So14:00BKM Iskra SvitMBK Karlovka Bratislava49 : 89(35 : 32)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
27.10.2018 So13:30BK 04 AC LB SNVBKM SPU Nitra94 : 82(52 : 47)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
7. kolo
26.10.2018 Pi19:00ŠBK Junior LeviceKB Slávia TU Košice91 : 87(36 : 45)ŠH, Levice
28.10.2018 Ne11:00ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica1 BK Michalovce84 : 49(40 : 22)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
28.10.2018 Ne10:00MBA PrievidzaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica81 : 96(40 : 47)Niké aréna, Prievidza
28.10.2018 Ne11:00MBK HandlováMBK Victoria Žilina86 : 115(48 : 59)ŠH, Handlová
28.10.2018 Ne10:00BKM Iskra SvitBKM SPU Nitra102 : 79(67 : 41)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
28.10.2018 Ne09:30BK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Karlovka Bratislava91 : 66(46 : 40)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
8. kolo
10.11.2018 So17:001 BK MichalovceMBK Karlovka Bratislava87 : 77(54 : 34)GPH Masarykova, Michalovce
10.11.2018 So14:00KB Slávia TU KošiceBKM SPU Nitra86 : 59(51 : 32)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
10.11.2018 So11:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit112 : 59(57 : 27)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
10.11.2018 So13:30IMC Slovakia P. BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV100 : 67(50 : 33)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
10.11.2018 So14:00ŠBK Junior LeviceMBA Prievidza109 : 67(52 : 38)ŠH, Levice
10.11.2018 So10:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Handlová111 : 55(47 : 26)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
9. kolo
11.11.2018 Ne09:301 BK MichalovceBKM SPU Nitra90 : 67(48 : 42)GPH Masarykova, Michalovce
11.11.2018 Ne11:00KB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Karlovka Bratislava104 : 64(54 : 25)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
11.11.2018 Ne12:30MBK Victoria ŽilinaBK 04 AC LB SNV93 : 82(53 : 29)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
11.11.2018 Ne10:00IMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM Iskra Svit125 : 47(68 : 30)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
11.11.2018 Ne12:00ŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Handlová112 : 49(55 : 23)ŠH, Levice
11.11.2018 Ne11:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza82 : 57(44 : 24)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
10. kolo
24.11.2018 So14:00MBA Prievidza1 BK Michalovce77 : 69(31 : 28)Niké aréna, Prievidza
24.11.2018 So15:00MBK HandlováKB Slávia TU Košice47 : 124(26 : 77)ŠH, Handlová
24.11.2018 So13:30BKM Iskra SvitŠBK Junior Levice48 : 85(25 : 42)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
24.11.2018 So17:30BK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica67 : 79(38 : 41)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
24.11.2018 So13:30MBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Victoria Žilina79 : 91(43 : 44)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
24.11.2018 So14:00BKM SPU NitraIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica73 : 79(28 : 50)ŠH Dolnočermánska, Nitra
11. kolo
25.11.2018 Ne09:00MBA PrievidzaKB Slávia TU Košice67 : 102(33 : 42)Niké aréna, Prievidza
25.11.2018 Ne10:00MBK Handlová1 BK Michalovce61 : 73(27 : 36)ŠH, Handlová
25.11.2018 Ne10:00BKM Iskra SvitŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica43 : 74(22 : 34)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
25.11.2018 Ne11:30BK 04 AC LB SNVŠBK Junior Levice75 : 80(39 : 45)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
25.11.2018 Ne10:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica79 : 86(38 : 42)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
25.11.2018 Ne10:00BKM SPU NitraMBK Victoria Žilina82 : 96(51 : 47)ŠH Dolnočermánska, Nitra
12. kolo
28.11.2018 St18:00IMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina86 : 81(47 : 53)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
21.11.2018 St17:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice71 : 73(36 : 33)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
28.11.2018 St15:00MBK HandlováMBA Prievidza75 : 102(34 : 49)ŠH, Handlová
28.11.2018 St15:00BK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit75 : 57(50 : 21)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
28.11.2018 St17:45BKM SPU NitraMBK Karlovka Bratislava72 : 58(39 : 31)ŠH Dolnočermánska, Nitra
30.11.2018 Pi19:00KB Slávia TU Košice1 BK Michalovce108 : 69(53 : 34)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
13. kolo
08.12.2018 So16:00KB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina69 : 55(34 : 25)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
08.12.2018 So13:001 BK MichalovceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica66 : 73(28 : 37)GPH Masarykova, Michalovce
07.12.2018 Pi13:00BKM SPU NitraŠBK Junior Levice48 : 74(21 : 50)ŠH Dolnočermánska, Nitra
08.12.2018 So17:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica58 : 51(33 : 29)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
08.12.2018 So14:30BK 04 AC LB SNVMBA Prievidza65 : 67(43 : 35)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
08.12.2018 So14:00BKM Iskra SvitMBK Handlová68 : 74(46 : 31)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
14. kolo
07.12.2018 Pi16:301 BK MichalovceMBK Victoria Žilina60 : 83(41 : 38)GPH Masarykova, Michalovce
09.12.2018 Ne11:00KB Slávia TU KošiceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica89 : 69(41 : 23)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
09.12.2018 Ne11:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice53 : 78(23 : 36)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
09.12.2018 Ne10:00BKM SPU NitraŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica58 : 61(28 : 39)ŠH Dolnočermánska, Nitra
09.12.2018 Ne10:00BKM Iskra SvitMBA Prievidza67 : 83(34 : 48)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
09.12.2018 Ne11:00BK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Handlová97 : 67(46 : 35)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
15. kolo
20.12.2018 Št18:00BK 04 AC LB SNV1 BK Michalovce72 : 57(35 : 36)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
22.12.2018 So14:00BKM Iskra SvitKB Slávia TU Košice49 : 106(21 : 51)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
22.12.2018 So11:00MBK HandlováMBK Karlovka Bratislava116 : 112(49 : 54)ŠH, Handlová
16.01.2019 St19:00MBA PrievidzaBKM SPU Nitra90 : 66(46 : 33)Niké aréna, Prievidza
16.01.2019 St17:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina57 : 69(33 : 32)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
20.12.2018 Št16:30ŠBK Junior LeviceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica88 : 75(41 : 39)ŠH, Levice
16. kolo
21.12.2018 Pi17:30BKM Iskra Svit1 BK Michalovce45 : 91(26 : 37)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
21.12.2018 Pi15:30BK 04 AC LB SNVKB Slávia TU Košice61 : 87(30 : 41)ŠH hotelovej akadémie, Spišská Nová Ves
04.01.2019 Pi18:30MBA PrievidzaMBK Karlovka Bratislava82 : 55(36 : 24)Niké aréna, Prievidza
19.12.2018 St14:30MBK HandlováBKM SPU Nitra83 : 113(33 : 60)ŠH, Handlová
21.12.2018 Pi16:00ŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Victoria Žilina86 : 68(40 : 42)ŠH, Levice
23.01.2019 St17:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica50 : 64(29 : 31)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
17. kolo
12.01.2019 So16:00KB Slávia TU KošiceŠBK Junior Levice59 : 84(31 : 35)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
12.01.2019 So17:001 BK MichalovceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica55 : 73(18 : 37)GPH Masarykova, Michalovce
12.01.2019 So16:00IMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBA Prievidza92 : 76(47 : 41)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
12.01.2019 So09:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Handlová150 : 65(82 : 23)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
12.01.2019 So12:00BKM SPU NitraBKM Iskra Svit20 : 0
12.01.2019 So16:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaBK 04 AC LB SNV77 : 98(41 : 45)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
18. kolo
13.01.2019 Ne10:001 BK MichalovceŠBK Junior Levice63 : 83(27 : 46)GPH Masarykova, Michalovce
13.01.2019 Ne10:00KB Slávia TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica68 : 72(33 : 40)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
13.01.2019 Ne10:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaMBA Prievidza103 : 62(56 : 20)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
13.01.2019 Ne09:30IMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Handlová112 : 71(69 : 33)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
13.01.2019 Ne10:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaBKM Iskra Svit20 : 0
13.01.2019 Ne10:00BKM SPU NitraBK 04 AC LB SNV65 : 67(31 : 38)ŠH Dolnočermánska, Nitra
19. kolo
04.02.2019 Po19:00BKM SPU Nitra1 BK Michalovce80 : 68(44 : 35)ŠH Dolnočermánska, Nitra
02.02.2019 So13:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaKB Slávia TU Košice66 : 105(40 : 55)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
26.01.2019 So17:30BK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Victoria Žilina71 : 73(29 : 37)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
26.01.2019 So16:00BKM Iskra SvitIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica49 : 80(32 : 46)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
26.01.2019 So15:00MBK HandlováŠBK Junior Levice61 : 113(30 : 55)ŠH, Handlová
26.01.2019 So15:00MBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica65 : 69(30 : 40)Niké aréna, Prievidza
20. kolo
03.02.2019 Ne16:00MBK Karlovka Bratislava1 BK Michalovce56 : 67(27 : 39)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
03.02.2019 Ne18:00BKM SPU NitraKB Slávia TU Košice64 : 97(29 : 61)ŠH SPU, Nitra
27.01.2019 Ne10:00BKM Iskra SvitMBK Victoria Žilina54 : 97(30 : 49)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
27.01.2019 Ne09:00BK 04 AC LB SNVIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica68 : 86(37 : 40)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
27.01.2019 Ne09:00MBA PrievidzaŠBK Junior Levice61 : 90(40 : 34)Niké aréna, Prievidza
27.01.2019 Ne09:00MBK HandlováŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica71 : 117(34 : 57)ŠH, Handlová
21. kolo
09.02.2019 So14:00KB Slávia TU KošiceMBA Prievidza107 : 79(63 : 35)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
09.02.2019 So16:001 BK MichalovceMBK Handlová114 : 62(60 : 26)GPH Masarykova, Michalovce
09.02.2019 So15:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit97 : 45(41 : 27)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
09.01.2019 St14:00ŠBK Junior LeviceBK 04 AC LB SNV93 : 73(45 : 31)ŠH, Levice
09.02.2019 So16:00IMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava121 : 43(49 : 16)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
09.02.2019 So15:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM SPU Nitra110 : 71(59 : 38)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
22. kolo
10.02.2019 Ne10:001 BK MichalovceMBA Prievidza83 : 88(48 : 38)GPH Masarykova, Michalovce
10.02.2019 Ne10:00KB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Handlová101 : 51(54 : 21)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
03.02.2019 Ne16:00ŠBK Junior LeviceBKM Iskra Svit125 : 46(65 : 27)ŠH, Levice
10.02.2019 Ne10:30ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV69 : 51(32 : 24)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
10.02.2019 Ne10:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Karlovka Bratislava99 : 63(59 : 37)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
10.02.2019 Ne10:00IMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM SPU Nitra112 : 81(60 : 44)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
DátumČasDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasuVideo
1. kolo
23.02.2019 So16:00IMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina91 : 71(56 : 30)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
23.02.2019 So13:00KB Slávia TU KošiceŠBK Junior Levice81 : 78(46 : 39)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
27.02.2019 St17:00BK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica59 : 69(31 : 34)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
2. kolo
24.02.2019 Ne10:00KB Slávia TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica68 : 62(35 : 32)ŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
24.02.2019 Ne09:00BK 04 AC LB SNVŠBK Junior Levice92 : 87(39 : 35)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
3. kolo
09.03.2019 So15:00ŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica63 : 43(41 : 23)ŠH, Levice
09.03.2019 So16:00IMC Slovakia P. BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice102 : 83(57 : 51)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
09.03.2019 So13:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaBK 04 AC LB SNV106 : 69(43 : 42)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
4. kolo
10.03.2019 Ne11:00IMC Slovakia P. BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV96 : 57(50 : 38)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
10.03.2019 Ne09:30MBK Victoria ŽilinaKB Slávia TU Košice88 : 78(41 : 30)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
5. kolo
23.03.2019 So14:00KB Slávia TU KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNVŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
23.03.2019 So16:00ŠBK Junior LeviceIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠH, Levice
23.03.2019 So14:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
6. kolo
24.03.2019 Ne12:00ŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠH, Levice
24.03.2019 Ne09:30ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
7. kolo
06.04.2019 SoMBK Victoria ŽilinaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
06.04.2019 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice
06.04.2019 SoŠBK Junior LeviceBK 04 AC LB SNV
8. kolo
07.04.2019 NeŠBK Junior LeviceKB Slávia TU Košice
07.04.2019 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
9. kolo
27.04.2019 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice
27.04.2019 SoBK 04 AC LB SNVIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
27.04.2019 SoKB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina
10. kolo
28.04.2019 NeKB Slávia TU KošiceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
28.04.2019 NeBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Victoria Žilina
11. kolo
11.05.2019 SoBK 04 AC LB SNVKB Slávia TU Košice
11.05.2019 SoMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠBK Junior Levice
11.05.2019 SoIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
12. kolo
12.05.2019 NeIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠBK Junior Levice
12.05.2019 NeMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica